eventos REALIZADOS

*Cronometraje Deportivo
*Services Manager
*Logística de Cronometraje

2024

12 Mayo Salesianas Run (Telde, Gran Canaria)
11 Mayo III MTB Pino Seco (Arguineguín, Gran Canaria)
27 Abril Volcano Triathlon (Lanzarote)
21 Abril Canarias 7 Carrera de las Empresas (Gran Canaria)
20 Abril Entre Cortijos (Gran Canaria)
20 Abril Copa de España Enduro Puntallana (La Palma)
14 Abril Tour Universo Mujer Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Gran Canaria)
16 Marzo LPA Trail (Gran Canaria)
21-25 Febrero The North Face Transgrancanaria (Gran Canaria)
27-30 Enero 4 Stage MTB (Lanzarote)

2023

15 Diciembre 47 Cross de Navidad Santa Cruz de La Palma (La Palma)
07 Diciembre Free Motion Cronoescalada Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)
03 Diciembre TotalEnergies Gran Fondo Pico de las Nieves (Gran Canaria)
26-29 Noviembre Lanzarote International Running Challenge (Lanzarote)
25 Noviembre Club La Santa Night Run (Lanzarote)
16 Noviembre IV Trail El Puertillo (Gran Canaria)
15-19 Noviembre 360º The Challenge (Gran Canaria)
21 Octubre 10ª Binter NightRun LPGC (Gran Canaria)
22-24 Septiembre 2023 World Triathlon Championship Finals (Pontevedra)
16 Septiembre 9ª Circular la Goleta (Gran Canaria)
02 Septiembre Electrón Fuertebike (Fuerteventura)
17 Junio Artenara Trail (Gran Canaria)
02-04 Junio 2023 Europe Triathlon Championship (Madrid)
20 Mayo Ironman (Lanzarote)
18-21 Mayo TGC Bike (Gran Canaria)
14 Mayo Yaiza Extremo Sur (Lanzarote)
04-06 Mayo Transvulcania by UTMB (La Palma)
05-07 Mayo 2023 World Triathlon Multisport Championships (Ibiza)
22 Abril Campeonato de España Enduro (Puntallana, La Palma)
22 Abril Entrecortijos (Gran Canaria)
02 Abril Triatlón Puerto del Rosario (Fuerteventura)
19 Marzo LPA Trail (Gran Canaria)
18 Marzo Ironman 70.3 (Lanzarote)
25 Febrero Volcano Triathlon (Lanzarote)
22-26 Febrero Transgrancanaria (Gran Canaria)
04-05 Febrero Fénix Bike & Trail (Gran Canaria)
28-31 Enero 4Stage MTB (Lanzarote)

2022

08 Diciembre III Trail El Puertillo (Bañaderos, Gran Canaria)
18-23 Noviembre 
WAA Lanzarote International Running Challente (Lanzarote)
16-20 Noviembre 
WAA 360º The Challenge (Gran Canaria)
20-22 Octubre Transvulcania by UTMB (La Palma)
15 Octubre I Milla Santa Marta (Fuerteventura)
02 Octubre Canarias 7 Carrera de las Empresas (Gran Canaria)
26-29 Septiembre Half Marathon Sables Fuerteventura (Fuerteventura)
17 Septiembre 8ª Circular de La Goleta (Gran Canaria)
04 Septiembre Tinajo You Trail (Lanzarote)
03 Septiembre Fuertebike Electrón Fuerteventura (Fuerteventura)
18-20 Agosto Famara Total (Lanzarote)
13 Agosto VIII Tabique Trail (Gran Canaria)
06-07 Agosto Yaiza Extremo Sur (Lanzarote)
25 Junio Faro Fuerteventura
 (Fuerteventura)
18 Junio Artenara Trail (Gran Canaria)
11 Junio Acuatlón – Training Camp Planeta Triatlón (Gran Canaria)
05 Junio Swim & Run Maspalomas (Gran Canaria)
28-29 Mayo La Tea Gran Fondo (La Palma)
21 Mayo Binter Night Run (Tenerife)
20-22 Mayo TGC Bike (Gran Canaria)
01 Mayo Media Maratón MACAN (Gran Canaria)
30 Abril VII Enduro Puntallana Flow Trails (La Palma)
24 Abril Swim & Run Tenerife (Tenerife)
23 Abril Entrecortijos – Cto. de España Máster (Gran Canaria)
27 Marzo On Biking (Gran Canaria)
20 Marzo LPA Trail (Gran Canaria)
19 Marzo Desafío La Titánica (Gran Canaria)

2020

22-23 Febrero Triatlón de La Habana (Cuba)

2019

24 Febrero Triatlón de La Habana (Cuba)
1 Junio Enduro Villa de Teror (Gran Canaria)

2018

14 Octubre I Media Maratón Verde de Oviedo (Asturias)
13 Octubre X Triatlón Villa de Gijón (Asturias)
29 Septiembre Euskal Kosta Krosa (Guipúzcoa)
23 Septiembre Triatlón Norte Motor Sprint Colunga (Asturias)
16 Septiembre Storm Race Gijón (Asturias)
09 Septiembre Luarca Sprint (Asturias)
26 Agosto Endurastur Nava (Asturias)
15 Agosto XXI Triatlón Cross de Ultzama (Navarra)
05 Agosto XXII Triatlón Olímpico Club Natación Pamplona (Navarra)
29 Julio Endurastur Pola de Siero (Asturias)
21 Julio IV Triatlón Torquemada (Ávila)
15 Julio Triathlon Festival Parqueastur (Asturias)
08 Julio Campeonato de España de Acuatlón (Girona)
08 Julio Mixed Relay Triathlon Youth Olympic Games Qualifier Banyoles 2018 (Girona)
07 Julio Campeonato de España de Triatlón Sprint (Girona)
07 Julio Triathlon Youth Olympic Games Qualifier Banyoles 2018 (Girona)
30 Junio XVIII Triatlón SDR Arenas (Navarra)
24 Junio II EOSprint (Asturias)
23 Junio Playitas Warriors H2H (Fuerteventura)
16 Junio V Triatlón de Luanco (Asturias)
10 Junio Santander Triathlon Series Gijón (Asturias)
10 Junio I Triatlón Beriain (Navarra)
03 Junio I Enduro MTB Monte Tejas (Cantabria)
02 Junio Triatlón de Aritzaleku (Navarra)
26 Mayo IV Storm Race Uria Motor La Morgal (Asturias)
26 Mayo VIII Triatlón Antsoain (Navarra)
20 Mayo X Triatlón de Ardantze (Navarra)
19 Mayo Montefaro Enduro Race (Galicia)
13 Mayo I Duatlón EMC Lugones (Asturias)
12 Mayo Half Triathlon Pamplona-Iruña (Navarra)
06 Mayo Enduro Montecastelo (Galicia)
22 Abril IV Duatlón Villa de Larraga (Navarra)
15 Abril IV Duatlón Principado de Viana (Navarra)
15 Abril Endurastur Deva (Asturias)
14 Abril V Duatlón Basaburua (Navarra)
14 Abril III Duatlón por Equipos Ciudad de Ávila (Castilla y León)
07 Abril XIX Duatlón por Equipos Valle de Egüés (Navarra)
30 Marzo XI Duatlón Villa de Gijón (Asturias)
25 Marzo III Maratón BTT Candamo – Asalto a las Trincheras (Asturias)
18 Marzo IX Duatlón de Castrillón (Asturias)
17 Marzo VIII Altsasuko Duatloia (Navarra)
11 Marzo VI Duatlón Valle de Aranguren (Navarra)
25 Febrero Triatlón de La Habana (Cuba)
25 Febrero III Storm Race Corvera (Asturias)
25 Febrero VII Triatlón de Invierno Valle de Roncal (Navarra)
18 Febrero VI Duatlón Valtierra (Navarra)
17 Febrero V Duatlón de Morcín (Asturias)

2017

31 Diciembre San Silvestre Luarca (Asturias)
30 Diciembre
San Silvestre Moscona (Asturias)
23 Diciembre Duatlón de Navidad (Asturias)
19 Noviembre Duatlón Cross Cáceres Ciudad Monumental (Extremadura)
05 Noviembre Storm Race Gijón (Asturias)
29 Octubre Endurastur Salas (Asturias)
01 Octubre Triatlón CNSO (Asturias)
24 Septiembre Triathlon Festival Llanes (Asturias)
10 Septiembre Triatlón de Luarca (Asturias)
06 Agosto Tri Sprint Alba de Tormes (Castilla y León)
16 Julio Triathlon Festival Trasona (Asturias)
09 Julio Triatlón EOSprint (Asturias)
02 Julio Campeonato de Asturias de Acuatlón (Asturias)
11 Junio Storm Race Oviedo (Asturias)
10 Junio Gijón Triathlon Series (Asturias)
28 Mayo Campeonato de Asturias de Triatlón Sprint (Asturias)
22-23 Abril Campeonato de España de Duatlón por Clubes (Asturias)
01-02 Abril Campeonato de España de Duatlón (Vall d’Uixo, Valencia)
18 Marzo Copa de Europa de Triatlón (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria)
12 Marzo Asturcón BTT
12 Marzo Campeonato de España de Duatlón por Relevos (Boiro, A Coruña)
11 Marzo Campeonato de España de Duatlón por Equipos (Boiro, A Coruña)
05 Marzo Campeonato de España de Triatlón de Media Distancia (Orihuela, Valencia)
18 Febrero Campeonato de España de Triatlón de Invierno (Reinosa, Cantabria)